680,000 EGP
شقه للبيع 110م في الاسكندريه العجمي اكتوبر شاطئ النخيل
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقه للبيع 110م في الاسكندريه العجمي اكتوبر شاطئ النخيل
Apartments.Shatee El Nakheel
110 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
6,182 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6641950Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin